Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | O pohár SDH Daměnice - 3. kolo BNL + 5. kolo THL | Kdy: | 01. 07. 2023 11:00 |
Kontakt: | Lukáš Vítek | Telefon: | 724 342 011 |
Začátek rezervace: | 18. 06. 2023 18:00 | Konec rezervace: | 30. 06. 2023 23:59 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Drahňovice | BN | Benešovská Liga | |
2 | 2 | Bezděkov pod Třemšínem | PB | Benešovská Liga | |
3 | 3 | Oltyně | TA | Petra Novotná | |
4 | 4 | Chářovice | ŠPONA | BN | Benešovská Liga |
5 | 5 | Slapy | TA | Aleš Tůma | |
6 | 6 | Zdislavice | BN | Benešovská Liga | |
7 | 7 | Daměnice | BN | Benešovská Liga | |
8 | 8 | Strmilov | JH | Martin Tuček | |
9 | 9 | Nalžovice | PB | Benešovská Liga | |
10 | 10 | Rybova Lhota | TA | Aleš Tůma | |
11 | 11 | Žernovice | PT | Lukáš Jankovec | |
12 | 12 | Velká Chyška | PE | Zdeněk Mařinec | |
13 | 13 | Makov | TA | Veronika Mašková | |
14 | 14 | Tomice | BN | Hana Jarolímková | |
15 | 15 | Dobronice u Chýnova | TA | Jiří Menšík | |
16 | 16 | Malovice | BN | Karel Trefil | |
17 | 17 | Řepeč | TA | Benešovská Liga | |
18 | 18 | Chotěmice | TA | Milan Pádivý | |
19 | 19 | Český Rudolec | JH | Stanislav Dolský | |
20 | 20 | Křenovice | CB | David Mádl | |
21 | 21 | Choustník | TA | David Dvořák | |
22 | 22 | Radošovice | BN | Benešovská Liga | |
23 | 23 | Skrýchov u Malšic | TA | Jan Čechtický | |
24 | 24 | Jaronice | CB | Jan Dvořák | |
25 | 26 | Žďár | JH | JARDA73 | |
26 | 27 | Nová Ves u Chýnova | TA | Michal Jůza | |
27 | 28 | Načeradec | BN | Lukáš Vítek | |
28 | 29 | Nahoruby | BN | Jaromír | |
29 | 30 | Řepeč | TA | Ondřej Mrzena | |
30 | 50 | Božejovice | TA | Jakub Vávrovský |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Ratměřice | BN | Benešovská Liga | |
2 | 2 | Oltyně | TA | Petra Novotná | |
3 | 3 | * | Martomice | - | Benešovská Liga |
4 | 4 | Radošovice | BN | Anna Škvorová | |
5 | 5 | Zdislavice | Benešov | BN | Veronika |
6 | 6 | Slapy | X | TA | Aleš Tůma |
7 | 7 | Chlum | BN | SDH Chlum | |
8 | 8 | Malovice | BN | Benešovská Liga | |
9 | 9 | Daměnice | BN | Benešovská Liga | |
10 | 10 | Šebířov | TA | Lucka | |
11 | 11 | Dalovy | BN | Ivana Novotná | |
12 | 12 | Makov | TA | Veronika Mašková | |
13 | 13 | Zhoř u Tábora | TA | Katka Mrzenová | |
14 | 14 | Chrbonín | TA | Jiří Menšík | |
15 | 16 | Nová Včelnice | JH | Nela Kupková | |
16 | 17 | Chářovice | BN | Barbora Bogdanová | |
17 | 18 | Smrkov | TA | Kateřina Macková |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Daměnice | BN | Benešovská Liga | |
2 | 2 | Chotěmice | TA | Patrik Baláž | |
3 | 3 | Svaté Pole | PB | Josef Volf |