Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | O pohár SDH Stará Říše | Kdy: | 05. 09. 2015 13:00 |
Kontakt: | David Müller | Telefon: | 722912118 |
Začátek rezervace: | 22. 08. 2015 10:00 | Konec rezervace: | 05. 09. 2015 09:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Strachoňovice | JI | Jiří Líčka | |
2 | 4 | Dolní Němčice | B | JH | Jan Doležal |
3 | 6 | Sedlejov | JI | Pavla Pospíchalová | |
4 | 7 | Radotice | TR | Radek Janda | |
5 | 8 | Sedlatice | B | JI | Kuba Kubíček |
6 | 9 | Dolní Němčice | A | JH | Jan Dušek |
7 | 10 | Horky | TR | Petr Skoumal | |
8 | 11 | Police | TR | Aleš Coufal | |
9 | 12 | Kněžice | TR | Rosťa Neuwirth | |
10 | 13 | Chýnov | TA | Jan Kainráth | |
11 | 14 | Hornice | TR | Aleš Bobu | |
12 | 15 | Čikov | TR | Ondřej Lukeš | |
13 | 16 | Oponešice | TR | Josef Navrátil | |
14 | 17 | Lavičky | ZR | Jiří Štěpánek | |
15 | 18 | Radostín nad Oslavou | B | ZR | Tomáš Láznička |
16 | 19 | Krahulčí | JI | Jiří Doležal | |
17 | 20 | Olešná | HB | Pavel Kos | |
18 | 21 | Petrovice | B | TR | Jakub Jeřábek |
19 | 22 | Únanov | ZN | Ludvík Sapík | |
20 | 23 | Kamenná | TR | Milan Prochazka | |
21 | 24 | Meziříčko | ZR | Karel Mokrejš | |
22 | 25 | Mysletice | JI | Stanislav Dolský | |
23 | 26 | Nevcehle | JI | Miroslav Jelínek | |
24 | 27 | Sedlatice | B | JI | Martin Běhounek |
25 | 36 | Radkov | JI | David Pavlíček | |
26 | 37 | Dvorce | TA | David Kozel | |
27 | 38 | Mladoňovice | TR | Pavel Urbánek | |
28 | 39 | Žirovnice | A | PE | František Janů |
29 | 40 | Netín | ZR | Ondřej Lukeš |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Nevcehle | JI | Anna Poukarová | |
2 | 3 | Mladoňovice | TR | Radek Janda | |
3 | 4 | Sedlejov | JI | Pavla Pospíchalová | |
4 | 5 | Strachoňovice | JI | Jiří Líčka | |
5 | 6 | Nová Říše | JI | Alena Hrůzová | |
6 | 7 | Radonín | TR | Viktorie Vidláková | |
7 | 8 | Boršov | JI | Kateřina Fraňková | |
8 | 9 | Jakubov u Moravských Budějovic | TR | Vendula Vejmelkova | |
9 | 10 | Trnava | TR | Nikola Vlachová | |
10 | 11 | Petrůvky | TR | Jája Pavlusiková | |
11 | 16 | Olešná | HB | Kateřina Fraňková | |
12 | 20 | Jindřichovice | JI | Anežka Jurková |